Elenco delle Guide Alpine della Provincia di Brescia
iscritte all'Albo professionale

NOMECOMUNEPROVCELLULARE TEL
 
DARIO  ALBERTONISANTICOLO DI CORTENOBS347.77880990364.74363
GIACOMO BACCANELLINIARDOBS337.4416500364.330466
VALENTINO BASSISAVIOREBS339.36869420364.634305
PIERCARLO BERTACASTENEDOLOBS339.2794376030.2732465
ENRICO BONINCHIEDOLOBS347.59580770364.73225
GUIDO BONVICINIGAVARDOBS335.82398080365.373247
DAVIDE BRIGHENTIDESENZANO DEL GARDABS338.5459922030,9144834
GUIDO COMINELLISELLEROBS329.42325300364.637121
DOMENICO FERRISAVIORE DELL'ADAMELLOBS347.15780240364.638232
RINO FERRISAVIORE DELL'ADAMELLOBS333.33187240364.638181
MARIO GORINICASTENEDOLOBS328.1156306030.2130637
PIETRO GUZZAVALLE DI SAVIOREBS335.52172490364.638200
GUGLIELMO GUZZASAVIORE DELL'ADAMELLOBS347.95589460364.638304
PAOLINO MELOTTIEDOLOBS348.44258990364.72851
DARIO MELOTTIVEZZA D'OGLIOBS347.52810000364.76595
G.ANTONIO MOLESEDOLOBS348.44175750364.72026
ANDREA MUTTICELLATICABS335.5333004030.2524255
ROBERTINO PAROLARIMAGNO DI GARDONE V.T.BS335.8339653030.8910212
GIOVANNI PASINETTIBOTTICINOBS335.6272511030.2191004
UBERTO PILONIEDOLOBS347.45742510364.71937
PIER PAOLO PRETIBRESCIABS347.2465286030.361751
ODOARDO RAVIZZAVILLA DALEGNOBS339.52363270364.92534
GUIDO SALVETTIEDOLOBS347.72178590364.71434
ETTORE TOGNIEDOLOBS335.8341913030.2541072
GIACOMINO VIDILINIEDOLOBS 0364.72863
CRESCENZIO ZAMPATTIVEZZA D'OGLIOBS339.61422760364.76154

Photo Gallery